Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall light Rusty

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Rusty Wall Light - Size: 25.4 x 8.6 x 25.4cm - Multi - Wilko

Used Offers from

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall light Rusty

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple | Wall light | Rusty - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.71
Free Delivery

Nordlux 2318051009 Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Rust Brown Metal

Unknown
£50.40

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Rusty Wall Light - Size: 25.4 x 8.6 x 25.4cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Rust Brown Metal

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP54

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Brown,mains

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Brown Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Brown

3-5 working days
£54.95

Wall Light Brown Kyklop Double Spot IP54 Rust Nordlux 2318051009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall light Black, Gold
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal Solar E27 Sensor Weatherproof - Mains Powered, Ip54
£89.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall light Rusty

Cheapest offer

Kyklop Ripple is a modern and elegant wall light designed by Danish design duo Says Who. Light is cast both upwards and downwards, creating an interesting lighting effect on the wall. Made from brown metal with a beautiful rippled surface. Features: Beautiful, rippled surface Parallel connection possible Upward and Downward projection Specifications: Dimensions: H:25.4 x W:8.6 x D:14.0 cm Guarantee:2 Years Material: Aluminium Model Number: 2318051009
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk