Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Rust Brown Metal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Rusty Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Brown,mains

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Light Brown Kyklop Double Spot IP54 Rust Nordlux 2318051009

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.53
Free Delivery

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Rusty Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

In stock
£63.82
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Rusty Metal GU10 IP54 Mains

In stock
£64.36
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Kyklop Ripple Wall Light GU10 Rust Brown Metal

Cheapest offer

Type: Wall light / Item Height: 25.400 / Voltage: 230V / Model: 2318051009 / Item Length: 26.500 / Item Width: 8.600 / Colour: Rust
£53.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Kyklop Ripple - Ceiling light - Black, Black
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Kyklop Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal Solar E27 Sensor Weatherproof - Mains Powered, Ip54
£67.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery