Nordlux Landon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, Hallway, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.29
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.29

Nordlux Landon 8 | Bathroom lighting | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.16
Free Delivery

Nordlux Landon Metal Surface Downlight 3-Level Dimming Black,mains Led

1-3 working days
£33.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Landon 8 - Bathroom lighting - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Landon 8 Black Bathroom Light - Size: 8.2 x 12.5 x 8.2cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ceiling Light Black Landon 8 LED IP44 Moodmaker Nordlux 2110660103

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Nordlux Landon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, Hallway, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£46.13
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Landon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, Hallway, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.90
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Landon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Bathroom, Hallway, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest offer

3-Level Dimming - Choose from 3 brightness settings including All on, Centre on, and Ring on, giving you complete control to create the perfect lighting level for any activity or mood Integrated LED Technology - Features integrated LED lighting engineered for exceptional energy efficiency and longevity; delivers consistent brightness for years with minimal maintenance, reducing replacement costs and hassle Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£27.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk