Nordlux Modern Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.08

Nordlux Landon 14 | Bathroom lighting | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.57
Free Delivery

Nordlux Landon Metal Surface Downlight 3-Level Dimming Black,mains Led

1-3 working days
£38.21
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Landon 14 - Bathroom lighting - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Landon 14 Black Bathroom Light - Size: 14 x 12.5 x 14cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux 2110670103 Landon Ceiling Light LED 6.5W Black IP44 Dimmable

Unknown
£43.20

Nordlux Landon Ceiling Light LED 6.5W Black IP44 Dimmable

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Landon 14 Bathroom Lighting Fixture In - Homeware Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Modern Indoor Downlight White Plastic Intergrated LED Smart - Mains Powered, IP65 Nordlux White
£19.73
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Blue Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20 Nordlux Blue
£21.83
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Fallon White Surface Downlight - Size: 6 x 10 x 6cm - Wilko
£36.51
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Indoor Downlight White Aluminium Intergrated LED 50, 000hrs - Mains Powered, IP65IP20 Nordlux White
£22.97
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP44 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

Landon is a series of surface mounted downlights with a built-in Moodmaker functionality that dims the light in the inner and outer light ring in three different steps. The third step enables a dim night light that is perfect for illuminating the bathroom during the night. High IP protection (IP44) makes this downlight suitable for humid areas, such as the bathroom. | Nordlux Modern Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP44
£31.08
3-5 working days
debenhams.com