Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20 Nordlux Black

Used Offers from

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.59

Design For The People MIB wall lamp 20 cm Black

in stock
£58.60
Delivery from £9.90

Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.61
Free Delivery

Nordlux MIB 6 - Wall light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spot Light Black MIB 6 Wall Nordlux 61681003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib Metal Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.00

Design For The People MIB 6 Wall Lamp Black

15-20 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Modern Indoor Downlight White Plastic Intergrated LED Smart - Mains Powered, IP65 Nordlux White
£19.73
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Blue Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20 Nordlux Blue
£21.83
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Fallon White Surface Downlight - Size: 6 x 10 x 6cm - Wilko
£36.51
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Modern Indoor Downlight White Aluminium Intergrated LED 50, 000hrs - Mains Powered, IP65IP20 Nordlux White
£22.97
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Indoor Pendant Light Black Metal E27 Dome Shade - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black
£40.72
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20 Nordlux Black

Cheapest offer

The minimalistic MIB series is steeped in Nordic elegance and boasts excellent usability. MIB invites you to put a spotlight on life. The slender and adjustable lamp head emits a precise and directional light. MIB looks good alone, but also if you place more together and make a statement with light. Designed by Bnnelycke mdd | Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20
£50.59
3-5 working days
debenhams.com