Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.14
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib Metal Wall Light White,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£58.61
Delivery from £6.00

Wall Light White MIB 6 Spot Nordlux 61681001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Free Delivery

Design For The People MIB 6 Wall Lamp White

3-5 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | White - White - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux MIB 6 | Floor lamp | White - 1
£118.97
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib Metal Pendant Light Adjustable Head White,mains
£63.71
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | White - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for a clean, contemporary interior, the MIB 6 from Nordlux is a slim, elegant Wall Light in white that brings a timeless look to hallways, bedrooms and living spaces. Its tiltable head makes it easy to direct light exactly where you need it, whether you are highlighting a corner, adding focused illumination beside a bed, or creating a considered lighting layer on a feature wall. A touch on/off button on the wall base keeps operation simple and discreet, complementing the light’s refined profile. Key features Tiltable head to adjust the direction of light Touch on/off button on the wall base Designed for indoor use Colour: white Item no: 61681001 EAN: 5704924000393 Specifications Type: Wall Light Socket type: GU10 IP degree: IP20 Maximum bulb wattage: 20 Class: Class 2 (double isolated) Volta...
£54.14
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com