Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | White - White - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.47
Free Delivery

Nordlux 71669901 MIB 6 Rail Light GU10 8W White Easy Install Nordi...

Unknown
£55.97

Nordlux MIB 6 Rail Light GU10 8W White Easy Install Nordic Style

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.37
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Track Spot Light White Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£58.82

Nordlux Mib 6 Link Metal Track Spot Light Adjustable Head White,mains

1-3 working days
£63.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Mib 6 Link White Track Light - Size: 33.5 x 6 x 6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tracking Lighting White MIB Link Track Light Nordlux 71669901

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | White - 1
£54.14
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux MIB 6 | Floor lamp | White - 1
£118.97
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib Metal Pendant Light Adjustable Head White,mains
£63.71
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | White - White - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD, the Nordlux MIB 6 Link Track Light brings a clean, minimal look to indoor lighting. Part of the MIB series, it pairs a slender profile with an adjustable lamp head to help you direct light precisely where it’s needed. Made to fit the Nordlux Link system, it’s designed to be installed quickly and repositioned with ease, making it a considered choice for flexible lighting schemes. Use it to highlight key areas around the home, or group multiple lights together to create a more defined lighting statement, while keeping the overall aesthetic crisp and understated. Key features Adjustable lamp head for precise, directional light Compatible with the Nordlux Link system for easy installation and movement Indoor use GU10 socket type IP20 rating Maximum bulb wattage: 8W Item number: 71669901 EAN: 5701581332287 ...
£52.47
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com