Nordlux LED Globe E27 G200 Smart 4.7W 2,200K 380lm amber

Used Offers from

Nordlux LED Globe E27 G200 Smart 4.7W 2,200K 380lm amber

Cheapest Price
10-14 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Smart E27 | G200 Deco | 2200 Kelvin | 380 Lumen | Light Bulb | Amber - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Led Smart E27 G200 Light Bulb 380Lm 2200K Extra Warm White

1-3 working days
£50.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Smart E27 - G200 Deco - 2200 Kelvin - 380 Lumen - Light Bulb - Amber, Gold

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Smart Lighting Orange 4.7w LED Deco Globe G200 Dimmable 2200K E27 380lm Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Globe LED bulb E27 4.7W 1800K G95 100lm smoky
£14.96
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Nordlux LED globe bulb Smart E27 4.7W 1,800K 100lm, smoked
Delivery from £1.99
Clear Avra 2w LED Large Globe Filament Ribbed ES E27 Screw Cap Nordlux 1421070
£16.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux LED globe G95 E27 4.7W CCT 650lm filament dimmable
£9.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux LED Globe E27 G200 Smart 4.7W 2,200K 380lm amber

Cheapest offer

E27 4.7W LED globe bulb with filament look and dimming function, amber With its decorative filament look on the inside, this globe-shaped LED bulb is a real eye-catcher in your living area. It looks particularly good in sockets without a lampshade or in open-design luminaires. The LED bulb has a particularly warm light colour, creating a cosy atmosphere and pleasant lighting conditions in various living areas. The globe bulb can be paired with the Nordlux Smart Light app and controlled via the app. This allows the bulb to be dimmed using a smartphone or tablet, for example. Function/compatibility: - Warm white (2,200 K) - 380 lumens - Control via Bluetooth mesh technology - Dimmable with the free Nordlux Smart Light app via smartphone or tablet - Control of up to 50 elements, room groupings, timer function and lighting moods possible via the app - Voice control possible with the separately available bridge (Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant) - Functions can be expanded with Nordlux Smart
10-14 working days
lights.co.uk