Nordlux Lonstrup 32 - Garden light - Galvanized, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Lonstrup Outdoor Galvanized Steel Garden Post Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.71
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Silver Lonstrup 32 Post IP44 Galvanized Steel 1.16m Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Lonstrup 32 - Garden light - Black, Black
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Lonstrup 32 - Garden light - Galvanized, Silver

Cheapest offer

Elegant garden light from Nordlux, whose simple and classic design makes it very useful. The light can be placed next to your mailbox, along the walkways, in the garden, or around the terrace. It is possible to purchase a base for pillar lighting appropriate for this product. This product is part of our "Designed For Seaside" range, crafted from extra durable materials to withstand even the harshest coastal weather conditions. Over time, exposure to the elements causes the galvanised steel to develop a beautiful, darker patina. Features: Built-in parallel connection Can be mounted on Nordlux base unit Extra durable material suitable for coastal areas (Designed For Seaside) 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration Specifications: Dimensions: H:116 x W:32 x D:32 cm Weight: 5.0 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Galvanized Steel Model Number: 71428031
£94.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk