Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Sensor Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 28.5Cm

Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Sensor - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Sensor Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 28.5Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£73.46
Delivery from £6.00

Outdoor Light Silver Lonstrup 32 Wall IP44 Galvanized Steel PIR Motion Sensor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.25
Free Delivery
Nordlux Lonstrup 32 Sensor Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 28.5Cm

Cheapest offer

A classic wall light from Nordlux with sensor. The wall light is perfect for mounting in the driveway, at the entrance, on the terrace, or on the patio. The built-in sensor ensures that the light turns on automatically when it detects motion nearby. At the same time, it ensures that the light is not turned on unnecessarily.Made from durable galvanized steel that is well suited for harsh weather.
£73.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux 'Lønstrup 32' Outdoor Wall Light Galvanized E27 in Silver Nordlux Silver
£50.96
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outdoor Light Silver Lonstrup 32 Post IP44 Galvanized Steel 1.16m Nordlux
£115.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Light Black Lonstrup 32 Post IP44 1.16m Nordlux 71428003
Free Delivery