Nordlux Luxembourg Outdoor Wall Light E-27 Rust LED-Compatible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.40
Free Delivery

Nordlux 22671009 Luxembourg Outdoor Wall Light E-27 Rust LED-Compa...

Unknown
£61.20

Outdoor Light Brown Luxembourg Wall IP54 Rusty Nordlux 22671009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.11
Free Delivery

Nordlux Luxe Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof Brown,mains

1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Luxembourg Outdoor Wall Light E-27 Rust LED-Compatible

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Size: TBC / UPC: 5701581233171 / MPN: 22671009 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254492353 / Item Length: 40.000 / Depth: 470mm / Colour: Brown / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 27.000 / Style: Contemporary / Width: 250mm / Room: Garage / Item Width: 21.000 / Lighting Technology: LED / Number of Settings: 1 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Item Diameter: 250mm / Material: Glass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nordlux IP 54 Luxembourg 60 W 27 Cm Wall Light 22671009 / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Nordlux / Type: Outdoor wall light / EAN: 5701581233171 / GTIN: 5701581233171 / IP Rating: IP54 / Model: 22671009 / Theme: Garden / Power Consumption: 60 W / Item Weight: 3.62lb.
£58.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Outdoor wall lamp Luxembourg black - IP54
£43.90
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Outdoor wall light Luxembourg galvanised - IP54
£47.90
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Luxembourg outdoor wall light, sensor, galvanised
£63.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99