Nordlux Madem Marble Table Lamp Adjustable Shade White,mains
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£127.46
Free Delivery
DFTP by Nordlux Table lamp Mademoiselles, marble base, white
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£137.51
Delivery from £4.99
Table Light White Mademoiselles Nordlux 2220405001
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery
Mademoiselles Table Lamp White
3-5, working days
£184.99
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Nordlux Madem Indoor Table Lamp Black Marble GU10 Adjustable Shade - Living Room, Bedroom, Bedside Mains Powered, IP20
£114.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Madem Marble Table Lamp Adjustable Shade White,mains
£127.46
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery