Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | Beige - Beige - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Marsi LED wall light with cable/plug, beige

8-11 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Marsi Metal Wall Light Beige,plug In Or Mains Led

1-3 working days
£42.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Marsi - Wall light - Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Beige Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Plug In or Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Beige

3-5 working days
£49.95

Wall Light Beige Marsi Moodmaker Nordlux 2312351009

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | White - White - Metal - 1
£37.46
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | Dusty green - Green - Metal - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | Beige - Beige - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for indoor spaces, the Marsi wall light from Nordlux pairs two perfectly round shades to create a soft, considered glow. Light is reflected onto the back shade, helping to diffuse illumination for a cosy atmosphere that suits hallways, bedrooms and living areas alike. For flexible lighting throughout the day, the built-in Moodmaker™ function lets you dim the light in three steps by flipping the switch on the cable, making it easy to move from brighter task lighting to a more relaxed setting. Key features Two round shades designed to reflect light onto the back shade for a diffused effect Built-in Moodmaker™ function with three-step dimming Dimming controlled via the switch on the cable Indoor use IP20 rating Class 2 (double isolated) Item number: 2312351009 EAN: 5704924015823 Specifications Socket type: Integrated LED<...
£37.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com