Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | Dusty green - Green - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Marsi LED wall light with cable/plug, green

3-4 weeks
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Marsi Metal Wall Light Green,plug In Or Mains Led

1-3 working days
£42.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Marsi - Wall light - Dusty green, Green

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Green Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Plug In or Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Green

3-5 working days
£49.95

Wall Light Green Marsi Dusty Moodmaker Nordlux 2312351023

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | White - White - Metal - 1
£37.46
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | Beige - Beige - Metal - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Marsi | Wall light | Dusty green - Green - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for indoor spaces, the Marsi wall light from Nordlux pairs two perfectly round shades to create a soft, considered glow. Light reflects onto the back shade to deliver a cosy, diffused effect that suits everything from hallways and bedrooms to relaxed living areas where you want gentle illumination rather than harsh brightness. For easy control throughout the day, the built-in Moodmaker™ function lets you dim the integrated LED in three steps by flipping the switch on the cable. Finished in dusty green, Marsi brings a subtle touch of colour to the wall while keeping the overall look clean and modern. Key features Indoor Wall Light with two round shades for diffused light Built-in Moodmaker™ dimming with three-step control Operated by flipping the switch on the cable Integrated LED socket type IP20 rating Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 220-240V Item num...
£37.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com