Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, plastic, metal, brass

Used Offers from

Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, plastic, metal, brass

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£35.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Nimal Double - Wall light - Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Nimal Indoor Wall Light Brass Plastic E14 Bathroom Safe - Bathroom, En-Suite, Wet Room Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Nimal Plastic Wall Light Bathroom Safe Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Wall Light Brass Plastic E14 Bathroom Safe - Mains Powered, IP44 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£49.95

Nordlux Nimal Indoor Wall Light Brass Plastic E14 Bathroom Safe - Bathroom, En-Suite, Wet Room Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.00
Delivery from £21.00

Similar products

Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, metal, black
£35.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Nimal Double wall light, IP44, plastic, metal, brass

Cheapest offer

Nimal Double wall light with plastic lampshade and IP44 Nimal Double is a wall light with an Art Deco design that is particularly suitable for the bathroom thanks to its IP44 code rating. Whether mounted horizontally above the mirror or vertically next to it, its lampshade made of ribbed, slightly satinised plastic ensures pleasant light emission and creates the perfect ambience in the mirror area.
£35.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk