Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 25,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light Black Plastic Intergrated LED 25,000hrs - Bathroom, En-Suite, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP54 (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 25,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.96
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Light White Oja 42 LED IP54 3000K 4000K 424mm Nordlux 2210636101

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.06
Free Delivery
Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 25,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Oja is an ultra-thin ceiling light with a modern and simple design with a high IP rating (IP54) and many different applications. The round ceiling light emits a beautiful and functional light - choose between 3000K and 4000K when mounting the lamp. Creates a decorative backlight effect when switched on.
£44.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 25,000hrs - Hallway, Garage, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP20
Free Delivery