Nordlux Oja Ceiling Light Wood Foil Plastic Hallway LED 2700k Mains 29cm

Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Hallway, Garage, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP20 (Wood Foil)

Nordlux Oja Ceiling Light Wood Foil Plastic Hallway LED 2700k Mains 29cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.21
Free Delivery

Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 3-Level Dimming Brown,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.21
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Light Wood Oja 29 LED IP20 Effect 2700K Moodmaker 294mm Nordlux 47276004

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

Nordlux Oja Ceiling Light Wood Foil Plastic Hallway LED 2700k Mains 29cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.27
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Oja Ceiling Light Wood Foil Plastic Hallway LED 2700k Mains 29cm

In stock
£58.36
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Oja Ceiling Light Wood Foil Plastic Hallway LED 2700k Mains 29cm

Cheapest offer

3-Level Dimming - Choose from 3 brightness settings including 100%, 50%, and 20%, giving you complete control to create the perfect lighting level for any activity or mood Integrated LED Technology - Features integrated LED lighting engineered for exceptional energy efficiency and longevity; delivers consistent brightness for years with minimal maintenance, reducing replacement costs and hassle Premium Plastic Construction - Crafted from high-quality Plastic engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£35.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 25,000hrs - Hallway, Kitchen, Garage Mains Powered, IP20
Free Delivery