Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 25,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Oja Indoor Ceiling Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 25,000hrs - Hallway, Garage, Kitchen Mains Powered, IP20 (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.46
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light White Oja 29 LED IP20 3000K 4000K Nordlux 2210606101

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Free Delivery
Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 25,000 Hrs White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Oja is an ultra-thin ceiling light in a modern and simple design with many different applications. The round ceiling light emits a beautiful and functional light - choose between 3000K and 4000K when mounting the lamp. Creates a decorative backlight effect when switched on.
£33.71
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)