Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 3-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux 2015106101 Oja LED Ceiling Light 19W White Minimalist 3-Stage

Unknown
£70.43

Ceiling Light White Oja 42 LED IP20 3000K 4000K Moodmaker 424mm Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery
Nordlux Oja Plastic Ceiling Light 3-Level Dimming White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Oja is an ultra-thin ceiling lamp in a modern and minimalistic design that is integrated with LED and the 3-step Moodmaker™ SceneSelect that can be controlled using your regular wall switch. The Moodmaker™ function allows you to switch between 100% light at either 4000K or 3000K and a night light at 20% 3000k from your wall switch. Another feature incorporated in Oja is the memory and reset function which makes it easy to save and select your preferred light setting in terms of colour and brightness.
£59.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.