Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Used Offers from

Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light Black Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£55.90

Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 3-bulb, round, metal, black

3-4 weeks
£58.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Pitcher Metal Spot Light Gold Inner Black,mains

1-3 working days
£68.81
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel - Spot light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | White - White - Metal - 1
£59.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 4-bulb, metal, white
£91.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Pitcher 2-Spot - Spot light - Black, Black
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 4-bulb, metal, black
£91.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£6.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed by Nordlux, the Pitcher 3-Rondel Spot Light brings a smooth, rounded look to indoor spaces, with a hidden tilt hinge that lets you angle the light in all directions. Ideal for a hallway, corridor or office, it allows you to direct illumination exactly where you want it, whether you are highlighting a specific area or adjusting the beam to suit the room’s layout. Finished in black, this spotlight is rated IP20 and uses a GU10 socket. It supports a maximum bulb wattage of 10W and operates at 220-240V. Built to Class 2 (double isolated), it offers a considered specification for everyday indoor lighting schemes. Key features Hidden tilt hinge to angle the light in all directions Smooth, rounded design Suitable for indoor use GU10 socket type IP20 rating Maximum bulb wattage: 10W Class 2 (double isolated) Item number: 2310420103 Specificatio...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com