Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | White - White - Metal - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£6.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Pitcher Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£55.90
Free Delivery

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£55.90

Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 3-bulb, round, metal, white

8-11 working days
£59.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Pitcher Metal Spot Light Gold Inner White,mains

1-3 working days
£68.81
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel - Spot light - White, White

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Pitcher Indoor Spot Light White Metal GU10 Gold Inner - Kitchen, Dining Room, Hallway Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £21.00

Similar products

Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£58.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 4-bulb, metal, white
£91.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Pitcher 2-Spot - Spot light - Black, Black
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Downlight Pitcher, GU10, 4-bulb, metal, black
£91.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£6.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pitcher 3-Rondel | Spot light | White - White - Metal - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible, directional lighting, the Pitcher from Nordlux is a white indoor Spot Light with a smooth, rounded profile and a discreet tilt hinge. This hidden hinge allows the light to be angled in all directions, making it easy to tailor illumination to the space and the task at hand. Ideal for a hallway, corridor or office, it lets you direct light precisely where you prefer for a clean, considered finish. Key features Hidden tilt hinge to angle the light in all directions Designed for indoor use Colour: white Material: metal Item number: 2310420101 EAN: 5704924016219 Specifications Socket type: GU10 IP rating: IP20 Maximum bulb wattage: 10W Electrical class: Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 220-240V Product weight: 1.59kg Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as...
£6.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com