Nordlux Pontio 27 - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Pontio 27 | Wall light | Galvanized - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.96
Free Delivery

Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light angular, galvanised

8-11 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Pontio 27 Galvanised Outdoor Wall Light - Size: 19 x 27 x 19cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Silver

3-5 working days
£59.95

Outdoor Light Silver Pontio 27 Wall Galvanised Nordlux 2218191031

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Pontio 27 | Wall light | Sanded - 1
£37.46
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light, width 27 cm, black
£36.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Pontio 27 | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pontio 27 - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver

Cheapest offer

Pontio is a series of outdoor lights with a streamlined, architectural design by Danish design duo Says Who. The geometric shape adds modern yet timeless style to your home, while the oblique shade provides a unique and interesting look from all angles. The large, illuminated plate is the perfect way to highlight the residents' house number or names. This product is part of our "Designed For Seaside" range, crafted from extra durable materials to withstand even the harshest coastal weather conditions. Over time, exposure to the elements causes the galvanised steel to develop a beautiful, darker patina. Features: Architectural design Parallel connection possible Two light sources for extra light output Space for a house number or text Extra durable material suitable for coastal areas (Designed For Seaside) 15-year guarantee on surface deterioration Specifications: Dimensions: H:19 x W:27 x D:9 cm Weight: 1.8 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Galvanized Steel Model Number: 2
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk