Nordlux Pontio 27 | Wall light | Sanded - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Pontio 27 Wall Light Sanded, Brown

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light angular, sand

8-11 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Sand,mains

1-3 working days
£42.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Sand Aluminium GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 in Beige Nordlux Beige

3-5 working days
£49.95

Wall Light Frosted Pontio 27 Sanded Beige Nordlux 2218191008

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light, width 27 cm, black
£36.90
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Pontio 27 | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pontio 27 - Wall light - Galvanized, Silver
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Pontio 27 | Wall light | Sanded - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor settings, the Nordlux Pontio 27 Wall Light brings a clean, architectural look to exterior walls while offering practical illumination. Finished in sand and made from aluminium, it’s a considered choice for entrances and façades where you want light with a neat, modern presence. Double GU10 sockets provide extra light output, while parallel connection makes it suitable for linking multiple lights across a frontage. A dedicated space for a house number or resident text adds a functional detail that suits doorways and shared entrances, helping your exterior lighting work harder without compromising the streamlined design. Key features Architectural design Outdoor Wall Light Double GU10 sockets for extra light output Parallel connection possible Space for house number or resident text IP54 rating Item No. 2218191008 EAN 5704924010897 ...
£37.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com