Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.21
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Pontio 15 outdoor wall light, width 15 cm, black

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£26.90
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Black Pontio 15 Nordlux 2218171003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains

Cheapest offer

Pontio is a series of outdoor lights by Danish design duo Says Who in a streamlined, architectural design. The geometric shape adds a modern, yet timeless expression to your home - while the oblique shade provides a unique and interesting look from all angles. Matte, slightly textured surface in painted aluminium.
£26.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Pontio 27 outdoor wall light, width 27 cm, black
£36.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Sand,mains
£37.46
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£41.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Sand,mains
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Pontio Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£44.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00