Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Portable Light White Plastic Garden LED IP65 2700k

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Plastic Pendant Battery Light 3-Level Dimming White,battery Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux LED decorative light Sponge pendant with rechargeable battery

11-15 working days
£55.44
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Portable Light White Plastic Garden LED IP65 2700k

In stock
£59.27
Delivery from £21.00

Battery Powered Light Black Sponge LED IP65 Portable Rechargeable Moodmaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.07
Free Delivery
Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Portable Light White Plastic Garden LED IP65 2700k

Cheapest offer

3-Level Dimming - Choose from 3 brightness settings including 300lm, 200lm, and 100lm, giving you complete control to create the perfect lighting level for any activity or mood Portable Cordless Design - Completely wireless and lightweight, allowing you to take your light anywhere throughout your home, garden, or on the go without being restricted by cables or power outlets IP65 rated - fully dust tight and water jet resistant, weatherproof for exposed locations Long Battery Life - Provides up to 16 hours of continuous use on a single charge, giving you extended lighting without frequent recharging interruptions 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£52.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux LED patio light Sponge, black/white, metal, IP65
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sponge to go LED decorative light, battery
£45.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sponge table LED table lamp, 40.5 cm high, black
£71.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sponge table LED table lamp with battery 21.5 cm
£56.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00