Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Pendant Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining, IP65

Nordlux Sponge White Battery Pendant Light - Size: 55.4 x 20 x 55.4cm - Wilko

Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Pendant Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining, IP65

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Plastic Pendant Battery Light 3-Level Dimming White,battery Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.46
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux LED decorative light Sponge pendant with rechargeable battery

3-4 weeks
£55.44
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Pendant Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining, IP65

In stock
£59.27
Delivery from £21.00

Battery Powered Light Black Sponge LED IP65 Portable Rechargeable Moodmaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.07
Free Delivery
Nordlux Sponge Outdoor Pendant Light White Plastic Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Garden, Patio, Outdoor Dining, IP65

Cheapest offer

3-Level Dimming - Choose from 3 brightness settings including 300lm, 200lm, and 100lm, giving you complete control to create the perfect lighting level for any activity or mood Portable Cordless Design - Completely wireless and lightweight, allowing you to take your light anywhere throughout your home, garden, or on the go without being restricted by cables or power outlets IP65 rated - fully dust tight and water jet resistant, weatherproof for exposed locations Long Battery Life - Provides up to 16 hours of continuous use on a single charge, giving you extended lighting without frequent recharging interruptions 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£52.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux LED patio light Sponge, black/white, metal, IP65
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sponge to go LED decorative light, battery
£48.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Sponge on a Stick table lamp with a battery grey
£68.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Sponge table LED table lamp, 40.5 cm high, black
£71.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99