Nordlux Spotlight Outdoor Spot Light Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP54

Used Offers from

Nordlux Spotlight Outdoor Spot Light Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Spot Light Black Aluminium Solar GU10 Sensor Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.92

Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 | Spot light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.25
Free Delivery

Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 - Spot light - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Spot Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Lawn Driveway Spotlight In Black (Diam) 10Cm

1-3 working days
£32.26
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Spotlight Gu10 Black Spot Light - Size: 38 x 10 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux 20789903 Garden Spotlight LED GU10 35W Black Outdoor Illum...

Unknown
£37.20

Nordlux Spotlight Outdoor Spot Light Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP54

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.95
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Garden Spotlight LED GU10 35W Black Outdoor Illumination

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Birk Black Double Wall Light - Size: 23.5 x 9 x 23.5cm - Wilko
£36.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Nico Square 22 | Wall light | Black - 1
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.61
Nordlux Nico Round 22 | Wall light | Black - 1
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Spotlight Outdoor Spot Light Black Aluminium GU10 Adjustable Head - Garden, Patio, Driveway Mains Powered, IP54

Cheapest offer

Adjustable Light Head - Tilts and rotates to direct light precisely where needed, giving you complete control to highlight specific areas or adjust lighting as your requirements change Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard GU10 (PAR16) Spotlight) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included IP54 rated - dust protected and splash resistant, ideal for outdoor lighting Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£26.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk