Nordlux Strap Felt Pendant Light Hanging Effect Grey,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.59
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Strap pendant light, light grey, Ø 36 cm, metal and leather

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£158.15
Delivery from £4.99

Strap 36 Pendant Light Gray

3-5, working days
£207.00
Delivery from £9.00
Nordlux Strap Felt Pendant Light Hanging Effect Grey,mains

Cheapest offer

Designers Bjørn + Balle have created Strap by combining felt, metal and high-quality imitation leather for a light, Nordic aesthetic. The elegant strap adds warmth, balancing a classic and industrial look. Strap comes with two imitation leather straps - one brown and one black - allowing you to choose the final look.This year, Strap celebrates its 10th anniversary, and to mark the occasion, we have added a range of new, beautiful colours to the series.
£146.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

DFTP by Nordlux Strap pendant light, sand-coloured, Ø 36 cm, metal/leather
£158.15
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99