Nordlux Strap Modern Metal Pendant Light Brown & Black Strap White, Mains
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.96
Free Delivery
DFTP by Nordlux LED pendant light Strap 36, white
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£154.71
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Light White Metal Pendant With Real Leather Strap 27cm Requires Lamp
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.11
Free Delivery
Strap 36 Pendant White
15-20, working days
£207.00
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
Nordlux Strap Modern Metal Pendant Light Brown & Black Strap Black, Mains
£137.51
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DFTP by Nordlux Strap wall light with leather strap, black
£88.96
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Strap 36 Pendant Beige
£207.00
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00