DFTP by Nordlux LED pendant light Strap 36, black

Nordlux Strap Modern Metal Pendant Light Brown & Black Strap Black, Mains

DFTP by Nordlux LED pendant light Strap 36, black

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£137.51
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Strap Modern Metal Pendant Light Brown & Black Strap Black, Mains

1-3 working days
£146.96
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Metal Pendant With Real Leather Strap 36cm Requires Lamp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.11
Free Delivery

Strap 36 Pendant Black

15-20, working days
£207.00
Delivery from £9.00
DFTP by Nordlux LED pendant light Strap 36, black

Cheapest offer

Cleverly designed Strap LED pendant light The matt black Strap pendant light comes with two different leather straps - one black and one brown - which can be used to customise its look. The leather strap is simply clicked onto the end of the lampshade using a press stud, which then acts as the suspension point for the lampshade. Overall, this creates a wonderfully decorative and modern touch, turning the light into an attractive interior accessory. The light is generated inside the metal shade by a suitable E27 LED bulb (max. 15 W LED). Winner of the Red Dot Award 2017!
£137.51
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

DFTP by Nordlux Strap wall light with leather strap, black
£88.96
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nordlux Strap Modern Metal Pendant Light Brown & Black Strap White, Mains
£146.96
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Strap Metal Pendant Light Hanging Effect Black,mains
£89.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Strap Metal Pendant Light Hanging Effect White,mains
£97.46
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Strap 36 Pendant Beige
£207.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00