Nordlux Strap Metal Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£80.96
Free Delivery

DFTP by Nordlux Strap wall light with leather strap, black

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
12-16 working days
£88.96
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Black Metal Real Leather Strap 15cm Requires Lamp Nordlux 84291003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.38
Free Delivery
Nordlux Strap Metal Wall Light Black,plug In Or Mains

Cheapest offer

Designers Bjørn + Balle have created Strap by combining metal and high-quality imitation leather for a light, Nordic aesthetic. The elegant strap adds warmth, balancing a classic and industrial look. Strap comes with two imitation leather straps - one brown and one black - allowing you to choose the final look.
£80.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)