Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£41.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux 21519903 Tin Maxi Outdoor Wall Light Dual GU10 Black

Unknown
£46.43

Nordlux Tin Maxi Outdoor Wall Light Dual GU10 Black

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.43
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof Black,mains

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£49.95

Outdoor Light Black Tin Maxi Double Spot IP54 Nordlux 21519903

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black
£54.90
Compare 9 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi - Wall light - Aluminium, Silver
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light

Cheapest offer

The Tin Maxi Double outdoor wall light shines upwards and downwards The Tin Maxi Double outdoor wall light made of black metal has a solid, high-quality finish. The cylindrical lampshade emits light both upwards and downwards and, thanks to its modern design, is not only a source of light, but also emphasises walls. Arranged individually or side by side, it can also illuminate larger outdoor areas such as long corridors or patios. It can be used in both private and commercial areas.
£41.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk