Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black

Used Offers from

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£54.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor Wall light Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor | Wall light | Black - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Maxi Black Double Sensor Wall Light - Size: 22 x 7.6 x 22cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux 21519103 Tin Maxi Outdoor Wall Light Black Motion Sensor GU10

Unknown
£65.57

Nordlux Tin Maxi Outdoor Wall Light Black Motion Sensor GU10

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.83
Free Delivery

Outdoor Light Black Tin Maxi Double Spot IP54 PIR Motion Sensor Nordlux 21519103

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.88
Free Delivery

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor Black,mains

1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Outdoor Wall Light Black Metal GU10 Weatherproof - Mains Powered, IP54 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£69.95

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Maxi Double | Wall light | White - 1
£37.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double black outdoor wall light
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Tin Maxi Sensor Wall Light Black, Black
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi - Wall light - Aluminium, Silver
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nordlux Tin Maxi Double Sensor outdoor wall lamp, black

Cheapest offer

Black outdoor wall light Tin Maxi Sensor - up and down beam From the metal cylinder of the Tin Maxi Sensor exterior wall luminaire, one light source shines upwards and one downwards, creating decorative light patterns on the façade in addition to the lighting effect. These are particularly effective when the luminaire is used in pairs - for example, in pairs to the right and left of the entrance door. The solid black metal luminaire is equipped with a practical sensor. It detects movements at an angle of 110° and has a maximum range of 5 metres. The sensor can be adjusted in terms of light duration and response brightness or sensitivity. - Light duration 10 seconds to 5 minutes - Response brightness 10 - 2000 Lux
£54.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk