Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Tin Maxi outdoor wall light, white metal

3-4 weeks
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99

Outdoor Light White Tin Maxi Spot IP54 Nordlux 21509901

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains

Cheapest offer

Wall light from Nordlux crafted in a very stylish and modern design. The light will fit perfectly on the outer wall or as a patio light.
£29.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Tin Outdoor Galvanized Steel Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Silver,mains
£48.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Tin Outdoor Metal Wall Light Motion Sensor Black,mains
£52.46
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00