Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brass Metal E27 Swirl Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

Used Offers from

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brass Metal E27 Swirl Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.01

Nordlux Chisell 25 | Ceiling pendant | Brass - Gold - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Chisell 25 Pendant Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Chisell Metal Pendant Light Swirl Glass Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£76.46
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Chisell 25 Nordlux 2312073035

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brown Metal G9 Layered Shades - Mains Powered, IP20 in Copper Nordlux Copper
£80.39
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Orbiform ceiling light made of glass
£59.46
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light White Glass E27 Ribbed - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux White
£98.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Nordlux Wall light model 2110, metal, white
£19.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Franca Brass Ceiling Light - Size: 18 x 46.2 x 46.2cm - Gold - Wilko
£93.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brass Metal E27 Swirl Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

Cheapest offer

Chisell draws inspiration from the glamourous Art Deco style and features modern brass and swirled glass. The swirled glass dome casts a beautiful light effect on the wall. Chisell can be used individually or in a cluster of several lamps together to create an interesting lighting effect. The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually hand crafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance. | Nordlux Vintage Indoor Pendant Light Brass Metal E27 Swirl Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold
£55.01
3-5 working days
debenhams.com