Northern Over Me 40 Ceiling Light/ Wall Lamp White 40 cm

Used Offers from

Northern Over Me 40 Ceiling Light/ Wall Lamp White 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø40 cm White Northern SINGLE PIECES

2-3 working days
£290.44
Delivery from £20.00

Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø40 cm White Northern - 7090018216435

2-3 working days
£293.53
Delivery from £20.00

Northern - Over Me 40 Ceiling/Wall Lamp, White - White

backorder
£324.00
Free Delivery

Northern Over Me ceiling light white 40 cm

8-11 working days
£432.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Northern - Over Me Wall/Ceiling Lamp Ø40 Matte Black - Matt Black
£359.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø30 cm Dusty Blue Northern - 7090018216411
£228.82
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Northern Over Me ceiling lamp Ø20 cm White
£246.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø40 cm Dust blue Northern SINGLE PIECES
£293.38
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Northern Over Me ceiling lamp Ø20 cm Dusty blue
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Northern Over Me 40 Ceiling Light/ Wall Lamp White 40 cm

Cheapest offer

The Over Me The ceiling light consists of a smooth metal frame and a luminous glass disc. It gives a beautiful diffused light out into the room. Thanks to the minimalist appearance and flexibility in the areas of use, Over Me is a natural complement to the modern interior. Over Me is produced in two sizes and available in dusty blue, dark gray and off-white. Over Me is suitable for almost any room and certified for use in wet areas. Over Me's slim profile makes it an excellent choice for areas where conventional lighting fixtures won't fit.
£290.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk