Over Me Wall/Ceiling Lamp Ø50 Dusty Blue

Northern Over Me ceiling lamp Ø50 cm Dusty blue

Over Me Wall/Ceiling Lamp Ø50 Dusty Blue

Cheapest Total Price
15-20, working days
£580.80
Delivery from £9.00

Northern Over Me ceiling light light blue 50 cm

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£634.80
Delivery from £4.99
Over Me Wall/Ceiling Lamp Ø50 Dusty Blue

Cheapest offer

The Over Me collection by Northern celebrates understated Scandinavian design with a clean, architectural expression. Combining a slim steel frame with a softly glowing opal glass diffuser, the collection provides an even, comfortable light that radiates in every direction, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.Designed for both wall and ceiling installation, Over Me offers exceptional versatility while maintaining a discreet, minimalist appearance. Its low-profile silhouette makes it ideal for spaces where traditional light fixtures are unsuitable, from hallways and bedrooms to bathrooms and kitchens. Certified for use in wet areas, the collection is as practical as it is elegant.Available in multiple sizes and carefully selected finishes, Over Me adapts effortlessly to a wide range of interiors. Whether installed as a single statement piece or grouped into a larger lighting composition, the collection delivers timeless aesthetics and soft, ambient illumination that complements cont
£580.80
15-20, working days
andlight.co.uk

Similar products

Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø40 cm White Northern SINGLE PIECES
£290.44
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø30 cm Dusty Blue Northern - 7090018216411
£228.82
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Northern Over Me ceiling light anthracite 40 cm
£288.87
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Northern - Over Me Wall/Ceiling Lamp Ø50 White - White
£557.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Over Me Wall and Ceiling Light Ø30 cm Northern - 7090018216428
£228.82
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00