Novation Circuit Tracks

Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making

4.5 (290)

Novation Circuit Tracks

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Novation - Circuit Tracks Groovebox

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£299.00
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£308.00
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Tracks Groovebox All-in-One Studio

5-7 days
£328.00
Free Delivery

Novation - Circuit Tracks Standalone Groovebox, 2 Polyphonic Synth Tracks, 2 MID

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.92
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making

In stock
£344.00
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks, MIDI Tracks And Drum Tracks Electronic Music Making

In stock
£348.66
Free Delivery

Novation Circuit Tracks

1 day
£355.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Novation Circuit Tracks

Cheapest offer

The agile groovebox for creating and performing electronic music without resistance. Two refined polyphonic digital synth tracks expand your sonic capabilities, and samples across four drums tracks can be loaded via microSD and shaped to perfection. Built in FX polish your sounds. Two dedicated MIDI tracks and a built-in battery make it the ideal for multi-device setups and for creators on the move. Circuit Tracks in an all-in-one studio with two synth tracks, two MIDI tracks and four drum tracks: everything you need to create and perform music. Designed for electronic and dance music producers, the agile groovebox lets you lose yourself in a hands-on production workflow. Let your creativity thrive with the acclaimed, hands-on sequencer, with which you can create 32-step patterns, chainable for up to 256 steps sequences per track. Go off-grid with microtiming, and keep your music evolving with probability and pattern mutate. Its colossal sound is provided by two refined polyphonic digi
£299.00
rubadub.co.uk

Similar products

Analog Cases GLIDE Case Circuit Tracks/Rhyt
£40.32
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Decksaver Novation Circuit Tracks/Rhythm
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
UDG Novation Circuit Tracks/Rhythm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Novation Circuit Tracks: Groovebox Sequencer With Synth Tracks & SanDisk 256GB Ultra microSDXC card + SD adapter up to 150 MB/s with A1 App
£336.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

290 Ratings
5 stars
218
4 stars
37
3 stars
16
2 stars
9
1 star
10
Ebay.de Kunde

Perfect thanks

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Got to me safe and sound and look forward to using it!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm very satisfied with this device.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm satisfied! I've done a lot of research but I'm still a layperson in the field. BUT - I find the device very intuitive and self-explanatory and it's extremely easy to have fun with.

via trustami