Novation FLKey 2 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

Novation FLKey 2 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 49 for FL Studio

1 day
£229.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 49 MK2

1 day
£229.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock
£230.04
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 49 - 49-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock
£239.00
Delivery from £5.99
Novation FLKey 2 49 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Cheapest offer

The Novation FLkey 2 49 is a MIDI keyboard controller built specifically for FL Studio. With a larger keybed and expanded hands-on control, it is designed to keep you in the flow from first idea to final mix.Featuring four octaves of full-size, semi-weighted keys, FLkey 2 49 gives you a more expressive and playable feel while still delivering tight integration with FL Studio. You get direct control over the Channel Rack, Step Sequencer, Mixer, Playlist, and plugins, helping you stay focused on creating rather than clicking through menus.The 16 RGB pads with polyphonic aftertouch are built for expressive performance, whether you are finger drumming, triggering samples, or sequencing beats. Everything feels responsive, dynamic, and ready for both live playing and programming.Built-in creative tools help you move quickly and stay inspired. Scale mode keeps your notes in key, Fixed Chord mode lets you trigger full chords with a single key, and Chord Maps make it easy to build progressions
£229.00
5-7 days
thedjshop.co.uk

Similar products

Novation FLkey 2 37
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Novation FLkey Mini 25 MK2
£100.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Novation - FLkey 49 MK2, 49-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader
£230.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Hard Shell Travel Case, Compatible with Akai Professional MPK Mini IV, Novation FLkey 2 Mini 25, MIDI Controller Keyboard Carrying Bag (Dark Gray)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard for FL Studio & M-Audio SP-2 - Universal Sustain Pedal with Piano Style Action For MIDI Keyboards, Digital Pianos
£230.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49