Novation FLkey 61 USB/MIDI FL Studio Controller

Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production

Novation FLkey 61 USB/MIDI FL Studio Controller

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.00
Free Delivery

Novation - FLKey 61, MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio, 61 Keys

1 day
£222.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLKey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller

5-7 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production

In stock
£261.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production

In stock
£261.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 61 for FL Studio

5 days
£261.50
Delivery from £31.49

Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production

In stock
£299.00
Delivery from £5.99
Novation FLkey 61 USB/MIDI FL Studio Controller

Cheapest offer

FLkey 61is the ultimate full-size MIDI keyboard controller for complete hands-on music production in FL Studio. With controls for FL Studio’s Sequencer, Channel Rack and Mixer, and creative Scale and Chord modes, FLkey 61 lets you play freely so you can make more of your music. Stay in the groove:Sequencer Mode maps FLkey 61’s pads to FL Studio’s step sequencer for programming beats fast. Use the pads to change or create new patterns without switching back to your computer. Give your rhythms real human feel and get off the grid: play straight into the Channel Rack or FPC, and trigger slices in SliceX. Need some crisp hi-hat rolls? Note Repeat makes it easy every single time. Mix, create and automate:Bring FL Studio’s Mixer and Channel Rack controls off the screen, into your hands - use the eight pots and nine faders to tweak your volumes or pans and record automation on the fly. Essential transport buttons give you access to your score log, and you can undo, redo, quantise and trigger
£170.00
rubadub.co.uk

Similar products

Novation FLkey 2 61
£279.00
Compare 6 prices
thedjshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard for FL Studio & M-Audio SP-2 - Universal Sustain Pedal with Piano Style Action For MIDI Keyboards, Digital Pianos
£230.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49