Novation FLKey 2 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Novation FLkey 2 61

Novation FLKey 2 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 61 - 61-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 61 MK2

1 day
£280.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 61 for FL Studio

1 day
£280.00
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 61 - 61-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock
£280.02
Free Delivery

Novation FLkey 2 61 - 61-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads, and Arpeggiator - Inc. 6 Months of FL Studio

In stock
£289.00
Delivery from £5.99
Novation FLKey 2 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller

Cheapest offer

The Novation FLkey 2 61 is a MIDI keyboard controller built specifically for FL Studio. With five octaves of full-size semi-weighted keys and expanded hands-on control, it is designed for producers who want a more complete playing and production experience while staying fully connected to their workflow.FLkey 2 61 gives you direct access to the FL Studio tools you use most, including the Channel Rack, Step Sequencer, Mixer, Playlist, and plugins like Sytrus and Harmor. Everything is designed to keep you creating without breaking your flow.The five-octave semi-weighted keybed delivers a more expressive and responsive feel, ideal for everything from sketching melodies to recording full performances. Pitch and modulation wheels add even more control and expression while playing.The 16 RGB pads feature polyphonic aftertouch, making them perfect for finger drumming, triggering samples, sequencing patterns, or launching clips with dynamic response and feel.Built-in creative tools help ideas
£279.00
5-7 days
thedjshop.co.uk

Similar products

Novation FLkey 2 37
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Novation FLkey Mini 25 MK2
£100.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Novation - FLkey 49 MK2, 49-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader
£230.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEKRIA Hard Shell Travel Case, Compatible with Akai Professional MPK Mini IV, Novation FLkey 2 Mini 25, MIDI Controller Keyboard Carrying Bag (Dark Gray)
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery