CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350385 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

NRF 350385 Air conditioning condenser

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350385 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.36
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350385 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.92
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350385 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350385 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Free Delivery

Air conditioning condense NRF 350385 for KIA STONIC (YB) 1.6 2017-2025

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.55
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Kia Stonic 1.6 Litre 116 BHP (08/2018-Present)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.29
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Kia Stonic 1.0 Litre 120 BHP (07/2017-Present)

£216.29
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Kia Stonic T-GDi G3LC 1.0 Litre (08/2018-Present)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.29
Free Delivery

Genuine NRF Condenser for Kia Rio CRDi 1.4 Litre 90 BHP (01/2017-Present)

£216.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 350385 FOR KIA RIO/IV/Hatchback/Van STONIC 1.0L 3cyl

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 17,1 / Height [mm]: 533 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 17,1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 350385 / Core Length [mm]: 533 / Width [mm]: 379 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 12,7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 97606H8300 VAN WEZEL 83015708 AKS DASIS 512104N NISSENS, 941162 4SEASONS 43949 AVA QUALITY COOLING KA5338D MAHLE, AC1055000S KOYORAD CD821299M HELLA 8FC366222481 DENSO, DCN43020 THERMOTEC KTT110836 / Core Width [mm]: 379 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 12,7 / Manufacturer: NRF / Thickness [mm]: 16 / Core Depth [mm]: 16
£134.36
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 86SKV401 FOR KIA RIO/IV STONIC/Hatchback/Van 1.0L
£89.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Condenser NRF 350385 for KIA
£128.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.66
Air Con Condenser 941162 Nissens AC Conditioning 97606H8300
£99.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 94503 Condenser, air conditioning for ,SCANIA
£108.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00