Radiator fits OPEL CORSA B 1.2 98 to 00 X12XE 4-Speed Automatic Transmission NRF

NRF 50242 Engine radiator

Radiator fits OPEL CORSA B 1.2 98 to 00 X12XE 4-Speed Automatic Transmission NRF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Free Delivery

Radiator 50242 NRF 1300175 1300193 1300206 9128849 9180596 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.05
Free Delivery

Radiator 50242 NRF 1300175 1300193 1300206 9128849 9180596 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.15
Free Delivery

Radiator 50242 NRF 1300175 1300193 1300206 9128849 9180596 Quality Guaranteed

£67.15
Free Delivery

NRF Engine Radiator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

NRF 50242 Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.94
Delivery from £28.00

NRF Radiator for Vauxhall Corsa X12XE 1.2 Litre March 1998 to March 2000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.91
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Vauxhall Corsa i 16V X12XE 1.2 Litre March 1998 to March 2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.91
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 50242 FOR X 12 XE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Radiator fits OPEL CORSA B 1.2 98 to 00 X12XE 4-Speed Automatic Transmission NRF

Cheapest offer

Heating / Cooling: for vehicles with combined radiator/ oil cooler / Function: Radiator, engine cooling / Type: Radiator, engine cooling / Core Width: 285 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 7495016RMP / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Length: 680 mm / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 34 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AKS DASIS: 151930N, AVA Clever Choice: OL2264, OLA2264, EACLIMA: 31R54101, HELLA: 8MK376712711, MAGNETI MARELLI: 359000391660, NISSENS: 63298, OPEL: 1300175, OPEL: 1300193, 1300206, 9128849, 9180596, THERMOTEC: D7X017TT, VALEO: 234387, 734387, VAN WEZEL: 37002264, VAUXHALL: 9128849, VAUXHALL: 9180596, 50242
£64.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF Engine Coolant Radiator - 50242
£64.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Engine Coolant Radiator - 50242
£64.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW NRF ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 50242
£77.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR OPEL CORSA B 1.2 98 to 00 X12XE 1300175 1300193 1300206
£113.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery