NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Opel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Opel Vectra C 2002-2006 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166524 FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS Y 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.33
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose NRF 166524 for OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166524 FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS Y 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166524 FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS Y 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166524 FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS Y 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl VECTRA C

£29.86
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166524 FOR OPEL VECTRA/GTS Y 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.88
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Vectra 166524 NRF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Opel

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Hoses / Manufacturer Part Number: 166524 / UPC: 8718042451668 / MPN: 166524 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18087065647 / Fluid Type: Air / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 5835820 | OPEL: 9178635 | VAUXHALL: 5835820 | VAUXHALL: 917 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Brand: NRF / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042451668 / GTIN: 8718042451668 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 166513 Charger intake hose
£37.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 166615 Charger intake hose
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 166545 Charger intake hose
£22.13
GBP 22.13 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 30269 Intercooler
Delivery from £28.00
CHARGE AIR HOSE 166529 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 612.963 2.7L 5cyl M-CLASS
Free Delivery