NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 2015-2019 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fits NRF 166486 Intercooler Hoses ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.04
GBP 30.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 166486 Charge Air Hose 166486 Intercooler hose fits: OP ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.33
GBP 30.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 166486 Charge Air Hose 166486 Intercooler hose fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

£31.06
GBP 31.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166486 NRF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166486 NRF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166486 NRF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose Fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 166486 NRF

£34.60
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR HOSE 166486 FOR OPEL MOKKA/X A16DTH B16DTN/16DTU/16DTH D16DTN 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NRF Intercooler Turbo Charge Air Hose fits Opel Mokka / Mokka X 2015-2019 1.6

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 379.1 / Items Included: Hoses / UPC: 8718042445469 / MPN: 166486 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23074941835 / Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 50 / Item Length: 379.1mm / Fluid Type: Air / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 52 / Width: 90 / Performance Part: Yes / Item Diameter (Exterior): Black / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 166486 / Material: NBR (nitrile butadiene rubber) / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 1302287 | OPEL: 39071730 | OPEL: 95371558 / Weight: 0.44 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 60 / Brand: NRF / Type: Charge Air Hose / EAN: 8718042445469 / GTIN: 8718042445469 / Length: 379.1 mm / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 42
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 166513 Charger intake hose
£37.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 166615 Charger intake hose
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 166545 Charger intake hose
£22.13
GBP 22.13 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 30269 Intercooler
Delivery from £28.00
Charge Air Hose Fits Mercedes-Benz M-Class 166529 NRF
£54.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery