Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95811.16 SNR for FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95811.16 – Rear Axle – FIAT Doblo 199A2.000 1.2L 4cyl – L&R x2

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95811.16 SNR for FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.16 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV 199A2.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.16 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV 199A2.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.16 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV 199A2.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95811.16 FOR FIAT DOBLO/MPV/Box/Body/MPV 199A2.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.65
Free Delivery

SNR SA95811.16 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£73.98
Delivery from £8.45

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9581116 SHOCK ABSORBER FITS FOR FIAT DOBLO MPV 1.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BOTH SIDES L&R FITS FOR FIAT SHOCK ABSORBER SA9581116 SNR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SA95811.16 SNR for FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 478 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: TRW JHE274T, KAMOKA 20345008, BILSTEIN 19-122496, DACO Germany 562350, STATIM A.100, TRW JHE273T, KAMOKA 2000887, OPTIMAL A-1218G, DENCKERMANN DSF080G, SACHS 290 032, MONROE D8006, MAGNETI MARELLI 351968070000, MONROE 25506, MAGNETI MARELLI 351968079000, SACHS 311 931, KYB 345031, OPTIMAL A-5126G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4013021, MEYLE 226 725 0006, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320827, Magnum Technology AGF096MT, FAST FT11265, JAPANPARTS MM-00172, HART 804 029, MAXGEAR 11-0405, MONROE 251069RM, Magnum Technology AGF049MT, KYB 345032, BILSTEIN 19-165547, SACHS 290 030 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95811.16 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46749274, FIAT 46789873, FIAT 46799280, FIAT 46824681, FIAT 46824682, FIAT 46825166, FIAT 46827821, FIAT 46847763, FIAT 51714754, FIAT 51714755, FIAT 51714758, FIAT 51733086, FIAT 51735982, FIAT 51738251, FIAT 51755255, TOYOTA 4853169615 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.