Original NTY Brake Caliper HZT-KA-007

NTY HZT-KA-007 Brake caliper

Original NTY Brake Caliper HZT-KA-007

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
Delivery from £25.78

New Brake Caliper for KIA:CEE'D,PRO CEE'D,CEE'D Sportswagon 58311A2A30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits NTY HZT-KA-007 BRAKE CALIPER REAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.42
GBP 50.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NTY HZT-KA-007 HAM CLAMP. REAR KIA CEE'D 12-, PRO CEE'D 13- /RIG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
GBP 53.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER HZT-KA-007 FOR KIA CEE'D/Sportswagon/PRO G3LC 1.0L 3cyl PRO CEE'D

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.62
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY HZT-KA-007 BRAKE CALIPER REAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.13
GBP 47.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits NTY HZT-KA-007 BRAKE CALIPER REAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£134.95
GBP 44.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Original NTY Brake Caliper HZT-KA-007

Cheapest offer

Mounting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake System: TRW / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / for disc diameter [mm]: 262 mm / Comparison Number: VEGO Autoteile GmbH, with and incl +, automotive parts / Featured: reinforced, 100% accuracy of fit, Easy to replace / Surface Finish: new / Manufacturing Number: HZT-KA-007 / OE/OEM reference number(s): 58311A2A30, 58400A2300 / For Brake Disk Thickness: 10 mm / paired item number: HZT-KA-006 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34 mm
£46.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY HZT-KA-010 Brake caliper
£39.71
GBP 39.71 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HZT-KA-015 Brake caliper
£31.67
GBP 31.67 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HZT-KA-011 Brake caliper
£36.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78
BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA SORENTO NTY HZT-KA-011 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£50.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA SPORTAGE NTY HZT-KA-015 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery