Original NTY Brake Caliper HZT-KA-011 For KIA

NTY HZT-KA-011 Brake caliper

Original NTY Brake Caliper HZT-KA-011 For KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.84
Delivery from £25.78

✅Fits NTY HZT-KA-011 BRAKE CALIPER REAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.71
GBP 39.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for KIA:SORENTO I 58230-3E000 58230-3E600

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER HZT-KA-011 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER HZT-KA-011 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER HZT-KA-011 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER HZT-KA-011 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.19
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NTY HZT-KA-011 BRAKE CALIPER REAR ⭐UK Seller⭐

£67.89
GBP 33.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Original NTY Brake Caliper HZT-KA-011 For KIA

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Version: Brake caliper (1-piston) / Mounting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake System: KASCO / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Comparison Number: VEGO Autoteile GmbH, with and incl +, automotive parts / Featured: reinforced, 100% accuracy of fit, Easy to replace / Manufacturing Number: HZT-KA-011 / Surface Finish: new / OE/OEM reference number(s): 58230-3E000, 58230-3E600 / paired item number: HZT-KA-010 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 43 mm
£36.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NTY HZT-KA-007 Brake caliper
£46.09
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HZT-KA-010 Brake caliper
£39.71
GBP 39.71 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HZT-KA-015 Brake caliper
£31.67
GBP 31.67 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA SORENTO NTY HZT-KA-011 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£50.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA SPORTAGE NTY HZT-KA-015 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery