Nux Time Core Deluxe MKII

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

Used Offers from

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

NUX Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£79.00
Free Delivery

Nux Time Core Deluxe MKII

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.00
Delivery from £8.90

Nu-X Time Core Deluxe MkII Guitar Delay Effect Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

In stock
£83.53
Free Delivery

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

In stock
£86.60
Delivery from £14.50

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NU-X Duo Time Dual Delay Engine Guitar Pedal
£110.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Schneider Electric NU353518 Unica - Timer - Tempo 5min - 8h - 10A - Connex 3 wires - White - Mechanical Only
£103.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Nu-Tone - Western Standard Time Ska Orchestra - Bluebeat Holiday 1 x 12 - G3z
£45.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NuX | Re-issue Analog Delay Pedal
£41.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chord NU4-H Quad UHF Wireless System | 4 Handheld Mics, Stage-Ready Setup
£235.99
GBP 235.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nux Time Core Deluxe MKII

Cheapest offer

Nux Time Core Deluxe MKII, Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar, Delay, Seven delay types in a compact housing, Sub-division with Smart Tap Tempo (maximum: 1580 ms), True bypass or buffer bypass (Tails), Supports stereo, Kill Dry, Low power consumption - less than 120 mA, Analogue dry signal for low noise and zero latency, Input impedance: 1 MO, Output impedance: 1 kO, Dynamic range: 104 dB, DSP processing: 48 KHz / 32-bit, A/D D/A sampling rate: 48 KHz / 24-bit, Power supply via 9 V DC (centre negative, optional ACD-006A adapter - not included), Power consumption: Less than 120 mA, Weight: 270 g
£79.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)