Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner

Cheapest Price
BFF15 (15% discount on this item)
1-3 working days
£13.09
Delivery from £9.95

Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 2.49g Kiss

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil In Kiss kiss

Unknown
£20.00

Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil in Kiss Nudestix Kiss

3-5 working days
£20.00

Nudestix Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 1.41g Kiss

2 to 5 day
£22.00

Similar products

Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner
£13.09
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Nudestix Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 1.41g Royal
£22.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Nudestix Nudestix Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil 1.41g Belle
£22.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Nudestix - Intense Matte Lip + Cheek Pencil - Lip Liner

Cheapest offer

This ultra-long-wearing matte formula is waterproof, smudge-proof, soft, and non-feathering for up to six hours. Its intense pigment load and color provides lips with maximum smooth coverage. What else you need to know: "We love this Intense Matte Lip Color because our lips feel so comfy soft and not dry. If our lips are chapped we prime our lips first with the Blur Pencil for a super smooth application. It is kiss, eat and drink proof to last all day."-Ally & Taylor.
£13.09
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb